EuropArena 2015: Ready to fight!

//EuropArena 2015: Ready to fight!

EuropArena 2015: Ready to fight!

Tournament will take place in the “Palestra 1” on Centro Sportivo Saini (follow the indications)

All athletes are expected for roll call at 9AM tomorrow morning. Here follows the Saturday schedule of fighting.
Tutti gli atleti sono attesi alla Registrazione per le 9:00 di domattina. Di seguito il programma dei combattimenti di sabato.

First shift | Primo turno (Pools 6, 8, 12, 14) – start at 10:00 approx

1. Adriano Panico
2. Alberto Rainer
3. Alberto Vezzosi
4. Andrea Secondi
5. Andrea Ungaro
6. Angela Lavorato
7. Aurélie Guérin
8. Cinzia Peli
9. Cristian Giacomuzzo
10. Daniel Guarnieri
11. Davide Monferini
12. Domenico Cucchi
13. Elisa Brondolo
14. Ernesto Pagani
15. Eugenio Di Fraia
16. Fabio Luigi Bollino
17. Francesco Ferrioli
18. Giacomo Ercole
19. Giuliano Golfieri
20. Jacopo Sarno
21. Marco Casoni
22. Marco Conforti
23. Marco Mistura
24. Marco Molinelli
25. Marco Pedrini
26. Margherita Parlavecchio
27. Mathieu Moeyaert
28. Micaela Mazzoli
29. Roberto Poeta
30. Samuele Barbieri
31. Sarah Parsons
32. Simone Pedrazzi
33. Simone Pedrocchi
34. Stefano Salvotelli
35. Stephen Walker-Emflorgo
36. Valentina Negretti

[dt_gap height=”10″ /][dt_divider style=”thin” /][dt_gap height=”10″ /]

Second shift | Secondo turno (Pools 2, 10, 11, 13) – start at 11:30 approx

1. Andrea Barozzini
2. Andrea Bruno
3. Andrea Guerrato
4. Andy Salmon
5. Chiara Magnelli
6. Claudia Oliva
7. Daniele Maggi
8. Davide Cortellessa
9. Eleonora Wieser
10. Flavio Salvatori
11. Francesco Poletti
12. Geoff Harris
13. Gianluca De Santis
14. Helen Cookson
15. Jacopo Dani
16. Jamie Wilkins
17. Joel Pirovino
18. Lorenzo Magni
19. Luca Bersaglio
20. Luca De Longis
21. Manuele Fasanetto
22. Marco Bosoni
23. Marco Martina
24. Margherita Poletti
25. Matteo Corradi
26. Nathan Werts
27. Paolo Scalzulli
28. Piero Dipalo
29. Pietro Sala
30. Pietro Scarica
31. Silvana Guglielmo
32. Simon David
33. Simone Fasanetto
34. Simone Frattini
35. Stefano Madama
36. Stefano Menegotto
37. Thomas Delannay

[dt_gap height=”10″ /][dt_divider style=”thin” /][dt_gap height=”10″ /]

Third shift | Terzo turno (Pools 1, 5, 7, 16) – start at 15:00 approx

1. Aurora Campisi
2. Cecilia Allgaier
3. Davide Molteni
4. Davide Sarda
5. Diego Ferrarini
6. Elliott Yuri Bassan
7. Enrico Giovanetti
8. Enrico Verardi
9. Fabio Ardizzoni
10. Fabio Mezzina
11. Fabio Pesci
12. Fabrizio Macario
13. Federica Ponti
14. Franco Figini
15. Gabriele Spreafico
16. Gaetano De Leo
17. Giuseppe Ubertiello
18. Guy Wilson
19. Isabella Lanzani
20. Jacopo Colombo
21. Josh Rockey
22. Lorenzo Ferrario
23. Luca Bolgiani
24. Marco Nifosi
25. Marco Poletti
26. Martin Pegler
27. Massimo Bianchi
28. Matteo Talarico
29. Mauro Visinoni
30. Michael Ferrari
31. Niccolò Angelo Guerrini
32. Rebecca Anderton
33. Riccardo Sartori
34. Sara Magnifico
35. Simone Li Vigni
36. Vittorio Grassi
37. Viviana Massicut

[dt_gap height=”10″ /][dt_divider style=”thin” /][dt_gap height=”10″ /]

Fourth shift | Quarto turno (Pools 3, 4, 9, 15) – start at 16:30 approx

1. Alessandro Cuocci
2. Alessandro Montaguti
3. Alessio D’Arrigo
4. Andrea Ceresi
5. Andrea Pini
6. Angela Volpe
7. Anna Diaz
8. Antonio Rocchitelli
9. Chiara Semplici
10. Chiara Ubertiello
11. Daniele Panizza
12. Dario Chiericato
13. Davide Pedrazzoli
14. Elena Bassani
15. Emiliano Savorani
16. Enea Chiebao
17. Enrico Degiovanni
18. Francesca Bellino
19. Francesco Pancaldi
20. Giorgia Maccaferri
21. Giorgio Santi
22. Guido Maria Agnoletto
23. Guillermo Durango
24. Jacopo Viola
25. Jordan Martyn Court
26. Lorenzo Ferrari
27. Luc Delassois
28. Marcello Serafini Naglia
29. Maria Elena Bavarello
30. Paolo Cartago
31. Paolo Lasalvia
32. Raffaele Cafaro
33. Riccardo Moro
34. Ruggero Pini
35. Thomas Delassois
36. Thomas Marfella
37. Vittorio Zandonà

By |2015-05-22T13:00:15+00:00Maggio 22nd, 2015|Eventi|Commenti disabilitati su EuropArena 2015: Ready to fight!

About the Author: